• Main navigation
Donate
If you would like, you can donate to keep this website alive.

Recent Comments
Graaf Vito v. Neêrlands Stam
Name Graaf Vito v. Neêrlands Stam
Owner J.M. van der Zwan
Breeder J.M. van der Zwan
Gender Stud
Pedigreebook NHSB
Pedigreenumber NHSB 2033689
Colour Black
Sire Baron Bryan v. Harro's Berg
Dam Gravin Isis v. Neêrlands Stam (NHSB 1797306)
Date of birth 1995-10-18
Date deceased 2005-06-00
Cause of death 10-year / Bonecancer
Picture
Extra information ZTP 1A V
DKT A, TAN/TAD 18/20
UV, FH, BH, IPO III, SchH III
Chien recommande premier choix
Youth Winner 1996
Brabo Winner 1998
DVIN Clubwinner 1998
Winner DVIN Yearprice exterior 1997
German Champion DV
German Champion VDH
Luxembourg Champion

Click to see original Image in a new window

HD Status HD: B-1
PHTVL/PHPV free
"von Willebrand" Clear
Wobbler Syndrom (C.V.I.) X-ray tested free
Cardiomyopathie Holter and Echo Unknown
Cardiomyopathie DNA Marker Unknown
Dilute Unknown
Inbred percentage 17.2582 %
Brothers and sisters
1995-10-18Graaf Vaillant v. Neerlands StamUnknown
1995-10-18Graaf Verdi v. Neerlands StamUnknown
1995-10-18Graaf Vivre Caesar v. Neerlands StamHD: B-1
1995-10-18Gravin Vanity Fay v. Neêrlands StamHD: C
Pups
1998-06-07Achiba v. VolperdusUnknown
1999-08-29Afamant no DemetraUnknown
1999-08-29Afina no DemetraUnknown
1999-08-29Afrodita no DemetraUnknown
1999-02-18Aiko v.'t LindseveldUnknown
2001-11-14Aiko Venezia MilmarUnknown
2001-11-14Aira Venezia MilmarUnknown
2001-11-14Airin Venezia MilmarUnknown
2001-11-14Aischa Venezia MilmarUnknown
2001-06-10Akira Vito v.d. Yago Saint HonoreUnknown
2001-06-10Alba-Vito v.d. Yago Saint HonoreUnknown
1998-06-07Alpha v. VolperdusUnknown
2001-07-10Alroy v.h. WantishofUnknown
1999-08-29Amazonka no DemetraUnknown
1998-06-07Amber v. VolperdusUnknown
1998-06-07Ambry v. VolperdusUnknown
2001-06-10Ammina Vito v.d. Yago Saint HonoreUnknown
2001-11-14Angel Venezia MilmarUnknown
1999-08-29Antisfen no DemetraUnknown
2003-12-01Apollo v. Adel StolzUnknown
1999-08-29Apollon no DemetraUnknown
2001-03-26Aranka v. NatsondaHD: A-1
1999-08-29Argus no DemetraUnknown
1999-08-29Arhimed no DemetraUnknown
2001-07-10Ario v.h. WantishofUnknown
1999-03-27Aristides (NHSB 2260239)Unknown
1998-06-07Aron v. VolperdusUnknown
2001-11-14Art Venezia MilmarUnknown
2001-08-18Artemis v.h. BlauwhofUnknown
1998-06-07Astor v. VolperdusHD: B-1
2001-08-18Astrid v.h. BlauwhofHD: C
2001-08-18Athena v.h. BlauwhofUnknown
2001-07-10Athos v.h. WantishofUnknown
2001-11-14Athos Venezia MilmarUnknown
1999-08-29Atlant no DemetraUnknown
1998-06-07Atosca v. VolperdusUnknown
2001-11-14Aura Venezia MilmarUnknown
2001-04-16Avito De La Comete NoireHD: A-1
2003-09-13Badiego v. Wappen zu HeydenUnknown
2003-09-13Baghira v. Wappen zu HeydenUnknown
2002-11-02Bailey's v. Adel StolzUnknown
1998-10-30Balko v. OstfeldUnknown
2002-11-25Balthazar du Bois de LindthoutHD: A-1
1999-08-21Banjer v.d. Rotmanshoeve (NHSB 2268294)Unknown
1999-03-27Barbouche (NHSB 2260242)Unknown
1999-01-10Baron Barry v. LandotzHD: A-2
2002-11-02Barros v. Adel StolzUnknown
2003-09-13Baya v. Wappen zu HeydenHD: A-1
1998-10-30Bella v. OstfeldUnknown
2003-09-13Benazir v. Wappen zu HeydenUnknown
1998-10-30Benny v. OstfeldUnknown
1999-02-18Bo v.'t LindseveldUnknown
1999-08-21Bo v.d. Rotmanshoeve (NHSB 2268300)Unknown
1999-08-21Boeba v.d. RotmanshoeveUnknown
2003-09-13Bonny v. Wappen zu HeydenUnknown
1999-08-21Boris v.d. Rotmanshoeve (NHSB 2268293)Unknown
1998-10-30Brian v. OstfeldUnknown
1998-10-30Brutus v. OstfeldUnknown
1999-02-18Bud v.'t LindseveldUnknown
1999-03-06Burma from Dober CastleUnknown
2003-09-13Butch v. Wappen zu HeydenHD: A-1
2000-02-07Calando v. GerdautalHD: A-1
2000-02-07Calvaro v. GerdautalUnknown
2000-02-07Camacho v. GerdautalUnknown
2000-02-07Camargo v. GerdautalUnknown
2000-02-07Camina v. GerdautalHD: B-1
2000-02-07Camino v. GerdautalHD: A-1
1998-08-14Candy Prinses v.d. Happy HoeveUnknown
1998-03-05Candy v.d. RijnstrangenUnknown
1998-03-05Carlo v.d. RijnstrangenUnknown
2000-02-07Cassandre v. GerdautalUnknown
1999-12-28Castor v. OstfeldUnknown
1998-03-05Castor v.d. RijnstrangenUnknown
2000-02-07Cathalina v. GerdautalHD: A-1
1998-08-14Cato v.d. Happy HoeveUnknown
1999-03-27Cerberus (NHSB 2260241)Unknown
1998-03-05Cesar v.d. RijnstrangenUnknown
1998-03-05Chaim v.d. RijnstrangenUnknown
2000-02-07Charisma v. GerdautalUnknown
1998-03-05Charley v.d. RijnstrangenUnknown
1999-03-06Chayenne from Dober CastleUnknown
2000-02-07Chedoliza v. GerdautalUnknown
1998-03-05Cher v.d. RijnstrangenUnknown
2000-02-07Chevito v. GerdautalUnknown
1999-12-28Cheyenne v. OstfeldHD: A-1
2002-11-02Chicka v. Adel Stolz (NHSB 2427757)Unknown
2003-12-01Chicka v. Adel Stolz (NHSB 2484410)Unknown
1999-08-21Chico v.d. RotmanshoeveUnknown
1999-12-28Cira v. OstfeldUnknown
1998-03-05Cita v.d. RijnstrangenUnknown
1999-12-28Cliff v. OstfeldUnknown
2000-02-07Colina v. GerdautalUnknown
1998-03-05Conan v.d. RijnstrangenUnknown
1998-08-14Contessa Concheeta v.d. Happy HoeveHD: B-1
1999-03-06Cyra from Dober CastleUnknown
1999-04-22D'Ono Vijoko di MatarioHD: A-1
1999-03-27Darco (NHSB 2260238)Unknown
1999-12-14Darkos (NHSB 2273384)Unknown
2001-08-29Deamon v. Zeelands GlorieUnknown
1999-04-22Dekita Vijoko di MatarioUnknown
2001-08-29Delotte Alevie v. Zeelands GlorieUnknown
2001-08-29Demi v. Zeelands GlorieHD: B-1
1999-04-22Demiris Vijoko di MatarioHD: A-1
1999-04-22Devito Vijoko di MatarioUnknown
1999-04-22Di Vijoko di MatarioUnknown
2001-08-29Dico v. Zeelands GlorieUnknown
1999-04-22Diva Vijoko di MatarioHD: A-2
2001-08-29Django v. Zeelands GlorieUnknown
1999-12-14Djeron (NHSB 2273385)Unknown
1997-08-02Djorkaef (NHSB 2158520)Unknown
1999-12-14Dobber (NHSB 2273386)Unknown
2001-08-29Doenja v. Zeelands GlorieUnknown
1997-07-16Don Diego v.h. Doberforest Unknown
1999-04-22Don Vijoko di MatarioHD: A-1
2001-08-29Dreamgirl Saba v. Zeelands GlorieUnknown
1998-06-08Edzar v. BalanchineUnknown
1997-09-08Elisa di PrisconteUnknown
1997-09-08Emilia di PrisconteUnknown
1998-06-08Emilia Elena v. BalanchineUnknown
1999-02-18Emira v.'t LindseveldUnknown
1997-09-08Endy di PrisconteUnknown
1997-09-08Enoir di PrisconteUnknown
1999-03-27Eos (NHSB 2260244)Unknown
1998-06-08Eran v. BalanchineUnknown
2002-11-02Eros v. Adel StolzUnknown
1998-06-08Eslin v. BalanchineUnknown
1998-06-08Estar v. BalanchineUnknown
1997-09-08Ester di PrisconteHD: A-1
1998-06-08Eunice Eugenia v. BalanchineHD: B-1
1998-06-08Evita Ekatarina v. BalanchineHD: B-1
1998-06-08Ezra v. BalanchineUnknown
1998-03-19Falco v. AurachgrundUnknown
1998-03-19Filou v. AurachgrundUnknown
1998-03-19Fino v. AurachgrundUnknown
2003-12-01Floyd v. Adel StolzHD: A-1
1998-03-19Francis v. AurachgrundUnknown
1998-03-19Freddy v. AurachgrundUnknown
1998-03-19Freya v. AurachgrundUnknown
1998-03-19Frisko v. AurachgrundUnknown
1998-08-21Gala v. AssindiaUnknown
1997-10-18Galiba-Girl King of DarknessHD: A-1
1998-10-21Gammon v. Gomaringer SchlossUnknown
1998-08-21Gatsby v. AssindiaHD: B-1
1998-10-21Gavott v. Gomaringer SchlossHD: B-1
1998-10-21Gemma v. Gomaringer SchlossUnknown
1999-02-18Ghana v.'t LindseveldUnknown
1997-10-18Gil-Ginger King of DarknessHD: A-1
1998-10-21Gina v. Gomaringer SchlossUnknown
1997-10-18Ginni-Gigi King of DarknessUnknown
1998-08-21Gino v. AssindiaUnknown
1998-08-21Gladys v. AssindiaUnknown
1998-08-21Gleedy v. AssindiaUnknown
1998-08-21Golan v. AssindiaUnknown
1997-11-29Graaf Barros v.d. Rameler MarkeUnknown
1997-08-11Graaf Basco v. Neerlands StamUnknown
1997-08-11Graaf Blutz v. Neerlands StamUnknown
1997-08-11Graaf Botan v. Neerlands StamUnknown
1997-08-11Graaf Brin v. Neerlands StamUnknown
1998-01-23Graaf Danyo v. Neerlands StamUnknown
1998-01-23Graaf Darius v. Neerlands StamUnknown
1998-01-23Graaf Dark v. Neerlands StamUnknown
1997-11-29Graaf Dasher v.d. Rameler MarkeUnknown
1998-01-23Graaf Demon v. Neerlands StamHD: A-1
1998-06-23Graaf Edo v.h. DoberforestUnknown
1998-03-18Graaf Eduardo v. Neerlands StamUnknown
1998-03-18Graaf Elton v. Neerlands StamHD: B-1
1998-06-23Graaf Enzo v.h. DoberforestUnknown
1998-03-18Graaf Erasm v. Neerlands StamHD: A-1
1998-03-18Graaf Ero v. Neerlands Stam (1998)HD: B-1
1998-03-18Graaf Eros v. Neerlands stamHD: C
1998-06-23Graaf Eros v.h. DoberforestUnknown
1999-01-21Graaf Kondor v.d. DannenburghUnknown
2002-07-08Graaf Nikander v. Neêrlands StamUnknown
2002-07-08Graaf Nitro v. Neerlands StamUnknown
2002-07-08Graaf Nyran v. Neerlands StamUnknown
1997-11-29Graaf Roderick v.d. Rameler MarkeUnknown
1997-11-29Graaf Shadow v.d. Rameler MarkeUnknown
1997-11-29Graaf Spike v.d. Rameler MarkeUnknown
1998-10-21Gracia v. Gomaringer SchlossUnknown
1997-08-11Gravin Beau v. Neerlands StamUnknown
1997-08-11Gravin Brasilia v. Neerlands StamUnknown
1997-08-11Gravin Brasja v. Neerlands StamUnknown
1997-08-11Gravin Byou v. Neerlands StamUnknown
1998-01-23Gravin Dadi v. Neerlands StamUnknown
1998-01-23Gravin Dea v. Neerlands StamHD: B-1
1997-07-16Gravin Dionysia v.h. DoberforestHD: B-1
1998-01-23Gravin Diya v. Neerlands StamHD: A-1
1998-01-23Gravin Donna v. Neerlands StamUnknown
1998-06-23Gravin Edna v.h. DoberforestUnknown
1998-06-23Gravin Edsilia v.h. DoberforestUnknown
1998-03-18Gravin Eicke v. Neerlands Stam (NHSB 2186025)Unknown
1998-03-18Gravin Emma v. Neerlands StamUnknown
1998-03-18Gravin Esmee v. Neerlands StamUnknown
1998-06-23Gravin Esmee v.h. DoberforestUnknown
1998-06-23Gravin Esperanza v.h. DoberforestUnknown
1998-06-23Gravin Esquira v.h. DoberforestUnknown
1998-03-18Gravin Esri Evita v. Neêrlands StamHD: A-1
1998-06-23Gravin Esther v.h. DoberforestUnknown
1998-06-23Gravin Estrella v.h. DoberforestUnknown
1998-03-18Gravin Europe v. Neerlands StamHD: A-1
1998-06-23Gravin Evita v.h. DoberforestUnknown
1998-10-28Gravin Faby v.h. DoberforestUnknown
1998-10-28Gravin Faith v.h. DoberforestUnknown
1998-10-28Gravin Francesca v.h. DoberforestUnknown
2000-12-10Gravin Irma v. h. Doberforest Unknown
1997-11-29Gravin Kate v.d. Rameler MarkeUnknown
1999-01-21Gravin Kira v.d. DannenburghUnknown
1999-01-21Gravin Kyra-Camee v.d. DannenburghHD: B-1
1997-11-29Gravin Micky v.d. Rameler MarkeUnknown
2002-07-08Gravin Nicola v. Neerlands StamUnknown
2002-07-08Gravin Nova v. Neerlands StamUnknown
1997-11-29Gravin Romy v.d. Rameler MarkeUnknown
1997-11-29Gravin Yellow v.d. Rameler MarkeUnknown
1998-10-21Gringo v. Gomaringer SchlossUnknown
1998-10-21Gräfin v. Gomaringer SchlossUnknown
1997-10-18Guardo-Gringo King of DarknessHD: A-1
1998-08-21Gucci v. AssindiaUnknown
1998-08-21Gujo v. AssindiaUnknown
1998-10-21Guy v. Gomaringer SchlossUnknown
1999-07-23Henk v. TobagoUnknown
1999-07-23Hera v. TobagoUnknown
1999-07-23Hidden v. TobagoUnknown
1999-07-23Holly v. TobagoUnknown
1999-07-23Homer v. TobagoUnknown
1999-03-27Igor (NHSB 2260240)Unknown
2001-01-01Jagan Gujar of GudasHD: A-1
2001-01-01Jago Gujar of GudasUnknown
2001-04-14Jarina v.d. Zeeuwse LandenUnknown
2001-04-14Jarno v.d. Zeeuwse LandenUnknown
2001-04-14Jarnoeo v.d. Zeeuwse LandenUnknown
2001-04-14Jaro v.d. Zeeuwse LandenUnknown
2001-04-14Jazz v.d. Zeeuwse LandenUnknown
2001-04-14Jergo v.d. Zeeuwse LandenUnknown
2001-04-14Jessie v.d. Zeeuwse LandenUnknown
2001-04-14Jetske v.d. Zeeuwse LandenUnknown
2001-04-14Joery v.d. Zeeuwse LandenUnknown
2001-01-01Joga Gujar of GudasUnknown
2001-01-01Joky Gujar of GudasUnknown
2001-01-01Jora Gujar of GudasUnknown
2001-01-01Jordan Gujar of GudasUnknown
2001-04-14Jori v.d. Zeeuwse LandenUnknown
2001-01-01Justy Gujar of GudasUnknown
1999-01-21Kai v.d. DannenburghUnknown
1999-08-21Kai v.d. RotmanshoeveUnknown
1999-01-21Kaoiri Kadim v.d. DannenburghUnknown
1998-08-29Kaoma v.d. Twaalfde ProvincieUnknown
1999-01-21Katil-Snoop v.d. DannenburghUnknown
1999-01-21Kay v.d. DannenburghUnknown
1998-08-29Kayah v.d. Twaalfde ProvincieUnknown
1998-08-29Keith v.d. Twaalfde ProvincieUnknown
1999-01-21Kelly v.d. DannenburghHD: C
1998-08-29Kelly v.d. Twaalfde ProvincieUnknown
1999-01-21Kim v.d. DannenburghUnknown
1998-08-29Kim v.d. Twaalfde ProvincieUnknown
2000-10-20Koltay v. Adel StolzUnknown
2002-11-02Kyra v. Adel StolzUnknown
1997-09-01Lady-Kayleigh v.h. OostdorpUnknown
1998-01-28Lando v.d. RäuberhöhleUnknown
1997-09-01Lara v.h. OostdorpUnknown
2003-12-01Largo v. Adel StolzUnknown
1999-03-02Larry v.d. Twaalfde ProvincieUnknown
1997-09-01Lars v.h. OostdorpUnknown
2002-11-13Larson v. AssindiaUnknown
2002-11-13Lasco v. AssindiaHD: A-1
1999-03-02Laura v.d. Twaalfde ProvincieUnknown
1999-03-02Leeroy v.d. Twaalfde ProvincieUnknown
1998-01-28Leica v.d. RäuberhöhleUnknown
2002-11-13Leon v. AssindiaUnknown
1998-01-28Leroy v.d. RäuberhöhleUnknown
1999-03-02Lesley v.d. Twaalfde ProvincieUnknown
1999-03-27Lesta (NHSB 2260245)Unknown
1998-01-28Lexa v.d. RäuberhöhleUnknown
1999-03-02Lily v.d. Twaalfde ProvincieUnknown
2002-11-13Lincoln v. AssindiaHD: A-1
1999-03-02Linda v.d. Twaalfde ProvincieUnknown
1999-03-02Lois v.d. Twaalfde ProvincieUnknown
1998-01-28Lorenzo v.d. RäuberhöhleUnknown
1997-09-01Lorenzo-Vito v.h. OostdorpUnknown
1997-09-01Lothar-Carlo v.h. OostdorpUnknown
2002-11-13Lucca v. AssindiaUnknown
1997-09-01Luke v.h. OostdorpUnknown
1998-01-28Lulu v.d. RäuberhöhleUnknown
1998-06-07Luna v. VolperdusUnknown
1999-08-21Luna v.d. RotmanshoeveUnknown
1999-03-02Luuk v.d. Twaalfde ProvincieUnknown
2002-11-13Lux v. AssindiaUnknown
1999-08-21Magnum v.d. RotmanshoeveUnknown
2000-10-20Maik v. Adel StolzUnknown
2002-11-02Max v. Adel StolzUnknown
1997-00-00N'Gotti Vito du Chemin des NouesUnknown
1997-00-00Naya du Chemin des NouesUnknown
2003-12-01Nelson v. Adel StolzUnknown
1997-09-07Neptunn du Chemin des NouesHD: A-1
2000-10-20Nero v. Adel StolzUnknown
0000-00-00Neva du SchamdarUnknown
1997-00-00Nickson du Chemin des NouesUnknown
2003-12-01Nina v. Adel StolzUnknown
0000-00-00Nolane du SchamdarUnknown
1997-09-07Nova du Chemin des NouesHD: A-1
1998-12-17O' Bryan v. DeutschenstammUnknown
1998-12-17O' Pegase v. DeutschenstammUnknown
1998-00-00Objob d'Indiana JonesUnknown
1998-00-00Odessa Vigirl de la Taniere d'OrUnknown
1998-00-00Odoacre d'Indiana JonesUnknown
1998-00-00Ojax Vigirl de la Taniere d'OrUnknown
1998-00-00Okita d'Indiana JonesUnknown
1998-01-12Olaf CampagnanensisUnknown
1998-04-16Olinka Crichka de la Croix BaronUnknown
1998-01-12Olive CampagnanensisUnknown
1998-12-17Oman v. DeutschenstammUnknown
1998-01-12Ono CampagnanensisUnknown
1998-00-00Opium Vigirl de la Taniere d'OrUnknown
1998-00-00Orchidee d'Indiana JonesUnknown
1998-01-12Orion CampagnanensisUnknown
1998-12-17Orka v. DeutschenstammUnknown
1998-04-16Ortown Fjord de la Croix BaronUnknown
1998-10-16Oscar des Preux de L'IbachUnknown
1998-10-16Ottmar des Preux de L'IbacUnknown
1998-12-17Ouchka v. DeutschenstammUnknown
1998-12-17Ouragan v. DeutschenstammUnknown
1998-04-16Oxana Crichka de la Croix BaronUnknown
1998-12-17Oxbow v. DeutschenstammUnknown
1998-00-00Oxford Glinvit de la Taniere d'OrUnknown
1997-11-22Pablo di Villa ConteUnknown
1999-09-08Paco v. StrengbachUnknown
1999-09-08Pam v. StrengbachHD: A-1
1997-11-22Paride di Villa ConteUnknown
1999-05-16Pastille v. DeutschenstammUnknown
1997-11-22Pavelnanto di Villa ConteUnknown
1999-09-08Pay v. StrengbachUnknown
1999-09-08Pedro v. StrengbachUnknown
1999-05-16Pepper Red v. DeutschenstammHD: B-1
1999-09-08Pero v. StrengbachUnknown
1999-08-21Perro v.d. RotmanshoeveUnknown
1997-11-22Petra di Villa ConteHD: B-1
1999-09-08Phill v. StrengbachUnknown
1999-09-08Pith v. StrengbachUnknown
1999-09-08Pitti v. StrengbachHD: A-1
1997-11-22Pleiade di Villa ConteUnknown
1997-11-22Prando di Villa ConteUnknown
0000-00-00Pressylia Ell CampeoneUnknown
1999-05-16Prisca v. DeutschenstammUnknown
1997-11-22Priscilla di Villa ConteHD: A-1
1998-08-21Quarro from Dober CastleUnknown
1998-08-21Quero from Dober CastleUnknown
1998-08-21Quillian from Dober CastleUnknown
1998-08-21Quinn from Dober CastleUnknown
1998-08-21Quinta from Dober CastleUnknown
1999-08-21Quinta v.d. RotmanshoeveUnknown
1998-08-21Quinto from Dober CastleUnknown
1999-03-06Rachna from Dober CastleUnknown
1998-01-28Rado de CovaltaHD: A-1
1998-01-28Ramses de CovaltaHD: A-1
1999-03-06Rebel from Dober CastleUnknown
2000-05-01Remi (NHSB 2302228)Unknown
1998-01-28Renoir de CovaltaUnknown
1999-03-06Riabell Kyra from Dober CastleUnknown
1999-03-06Rico from Dober CastleHD: A-1
1998-01-28Rita de CovaltaHD: A-1
1998-01-28Rizi de CovaltaUnknown
1999-03-06Rocky from Dober CastleUnknown
1999-03-06Rundy from Dober CastleUnknown
0000-00-00Sans Craintes Jump ShotUnknown
2002-11-02Sheeta v. Adel StolzUnknown
2000-10-20Shila v. Adel StolzUnknown
2000-10-20Sienna v. Adel StolzUnknown
2002-11-02Sierra v. Adel StolzUnknown
1999-02-18Sparta v.'t LindseveldUnknown
1997-11-14Tahi-Reme HappyHD: B-1
1997-11-14Tahi-réme HeidyUnknown
1997-11-14Tahi-Réme HilaryUnknown
0000-00-00Tahi-Reme HoockUnknown
1997-11-14Tahi-réme HurricanUnknown
2001-04-03Tamara v. StrengbachUnknown
2001-04-03Tara v. StrengbachHD: A-1
2001-04-03Tequilla v. StrengbachUnknown
2001-04-03Terra v. StrengbachUnknown
2000-10-20Terrek v. Adel StolzUnknown
1999-02-18Tess v.'t LindseveldUnknown
2001-04-03Tessy v. StrengbachUnknown
2001-04-03Timm v. StrengbachUnknown
2002-11-02Tippu Sultan v. Adel StolzUnknown
2001-04-03Tomex v. StrengbachUnknown
2001-04-03Tomm v. StrengbachUnknown
2000-01-16Twin-Q's AjaxHD: A-1
2000-01-16Twin-Q's AlectoHD: A-1
2000-01-16Twin-Q's AlizzaHD: A-1
2000-01-16Twin-Q's AmselHD: B-1
2000-01-16Twin-Q's ArgusHD: A-1
2000-01-16Twin-Q's AstonHD: B-1
2000-01-16Twin-Q's AstraHD: B-1
2000-01-16Twin-Q's AtlasHD: C
2000-01-16Twin-Q's AxaHD: A-1
2000-01-16Twin-Q's AzzieUnknown
2001-10-17Ulan v. StrengbachUnknown
2001-10-17Uligan v. StrengbachUnknown
2001-10-17Uma v. StrengbachUnknown
2001-10-17Unessa v. StrengbachUnknown
2001-10-17Uphon v. StrengbachUnknown
2001-10-17Uran v. StrengbachUnknown
2001-10-17Uranus v. StrengbachUnknown
2001-10-17Uxana v. StrengbachHD: A-1
1999-01-10Veedoc's Beck v. LandotzHD: A-2
1997-10-10Venna v.'t LiethohofHD: A-1
1999-03-27Vesta (NHSB 2260243)Unknown
2002-11-02Vesta Amy v. Adel StolzUnknown
2003-12-01Vito v. Adel StolzUnknown
1999-02-18Vito v.'t LindseveldUnknown
1998-10-03Xander v.'t DuinezichtUnknown
1998-06-25Xanthippe v.h. WantishofUnknown
1998-10-03Xantos v.'t DuinezichtUnknown
2000-10-20Xaviera v. Adel StolzUnknown
1998-06-25Xcalibur v.h. WantishofUnknown
2000-10-20Xena v. Adel StolzUnknown
1998-10-03Xeres v.'t DuinezichtUnknown
1998-06-25Xhintia v.h. WantishofUnknown
1998-06-25Xienna v.h. WantishofHD: A-1
1998-06-25Xiko v.h. WantishofHD: A-2
1998-10-03Xoban v.'t DuinezichtUnknown
1998-10-03Xoom v.'t DuinezichtUnknown
0000-00-00Xyamuna de l'Abbaye de SableUnknown
1998-10-03Xystos v.'t DuinezichtUnknown
1998-06-25Xythos v.h. WantishofHD: B-1
0000-00-00Yearning v.'t Hof ter HelleHD: A-1
1999-02-06Yurka v.d. DonauhoeveHD: A-1
1999-02-06Yurko v.d. DonauhoeveUnknown
1998-01-23Zack di Casa GrassoUnknown
1998-01-23Zagara di Casa GrassoUnknown
1998-01-23Zapata di Casa GrassoUnknown
1998-01-23Zelig di Casa GrassoUnknown
1998-01-23Zenit di Casa GrassoUnknown
1998-01-23Zeppelin di Casa GrassoUnknown
1998-01-23Zeudy di Casa GrassoUnknown
2003-12-01Zeus v. Adel StolzUnknown
1998-06-07Zeus v. VolperdusUnknown
0000-00-00Zhora v.h. WeillerlandUnknown
1998-01-23Zorba di Casa GrassoUnknown
Added by Simone
Inbred pedigree Click here for inbred pedigree
 
The comments are owned by the author. We aren't responsible for their content.