• Main navigation
Donate
If you would like, you can donate to keep this website alive.

399 records match your request. Showing 1-250 (2 pages)
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 
1  2  Next  
Name Location
Aeschlimann, F. Zwitserland
Appel (v.d. Appelslust), Ludwig Zweibrücken
Andersson (Anios), Eiry Zweden
Adolfsson, Inge Zweden
Andersson, Sonja Zweden
Andersson, Tommy Zweden
Andersson (Ziegermann's), Conny Zweden
Ahrenberg (Zweden), Karin Zweden
Arcega, Linan ZARAGOZA
Adämmer (v. Waldbach), M. Wolbeck
Aa, W.M. v.d. Winkel
Autgaerden, L. v. Willebroek (Belgi
Allen (v. Drachenfels), Ilona Weidenthal
Aendekerk, J.P.M.M. Weert
Anding (v. Schloss Tenneberg), Jürgen Waltershausen
Ahokas, Raimo Virrat (Finland)
Armengou (de Demonheart), Nuria Viladecans (Barcelona) (Spain)
Andreoli (de 'Andreoli), Claudio Vigevano (Italy)
Akker (Veldhoven), J. v.d. Veldhoven
Ahlgren (Tasangontassun), Pirkko Veikkola (Finland)
Anttonen, Jaana Vantaa (Finland)
Andersson, Cecilia Vaggeryd
Armstrong, Joanna U.S.A.
Adamson (Damasyn), Peggy U.S.A.
Asper (West Point), Roger D. U.S.A.
Abel (Arawak), R. U.S.A.
Adams (Turnhout, België), F.M.R. Turnhout (België)
Andrade Tineo (de Antihnos), Juan TRINIDAD,BENI-BOLIVIA
Aarts (Tilburg), F.A.H. Tilburg
Aalen, A.J.M. v. Tilburg
Ansems, J. Tilburg
Alessandrini, Giuseppe terni
Aasmann, Laili Tallinn, Estonia
Anhäuser (v. Gaxhardter wald), Holger Städtlen-Gaxhardt / Germany
Alm (Stockholm), Elsa Stockholm (Zweden)
Allgerfeldt, Joakim Stockholm
Andersson, Patrik Stockholm
Aerts, H. St. Willebrord
Aalders, W. St. Oedenrode
Alibekova, Nina Spain
Adams, Elaine South Bend
Alessandro, Balsamo Sondrio
Aukes-Oorsprong, V.M.J.F. Soest
Aas, Knut Skodje, Norway
Andersson, Madeleine skara
Aagaard, Anne Skanderberg, Danmark
Avellino (v. Apoldaland), Joe Siggiewi, MALTA
Ananyeva (de Grande Vinko), E.A. Sevastopol, Oekraine
Abbel, J.J. Schoonrewoerd
Achmed, J. Schiedam
Austin , Travis savannah
Anonychuk (Hadden Hall), Triecial Saskatchewan CANADA
Alessi, Enrico SantAlessio con Vialone
Andr, Claude Saint-Pol (Frankrijk)
Anishenko, Marina Russia
Afanasieva (Modalita Orientali, Anna Russia
Alferyev, N. Rusland
Andreeva, T. Rusland
Arkesteijn, H. Rotterdam
Assis-Ramos, A.M. Rotterdam
Aarse, John Rotterdam
Anna, Krzysko Rokitnica (Pruszcz Ganski) PL
Arts, W. Ravenstein
Akkanen, Marko Rauma (Finland)
Arvo (Deluca's), Tiina Rauma (Finland)
Augustinus-Timmer, M.J. Randwijk
Anderson (v. Herrnhut), A.C.M. Pretoria, South Africa.
Avenant (v. Herrnhut), H.R. Pretoria, South Africa
Arndt, Hubert Preptow
Aaltonen (Kriegerhof), Kristiina Porvoo (Finland)
Anderson (Korbella), Lindsey Portland
Adamiak (z Łagiewnickiej, Mieczysław Poland
Arnold, F. Planegg
Assal Schiff (dei Due Laghi), Nadia Peschiera del Garda
Amoroso, Salvatore Palermo
Angeria, Katri Oulu (Finland)
Altvater (v. Hellerwald), Klaus-Peter ODenbach
Antoni, Sandra Nornberg
Andersen, Elisabeth Noorwegen
Aasheim (Doberhill), Erling Noorwegen
Andersen, Ingan Noorwegen
Arnone, Valentina niella tanaro
Appisch (v. Niefernburg), Gottl. Niefern, Germany
Annaloro (Orgoglio Nero), A. Nepi
Adriaens (Nederweert), H.H.P. Nederweert
Anttila, Jussi Nakkila (Finland)
Alexandrova, Nataly Moscow, Lubertsy
Afonina , Larisa Moscow
Abashkina, Natalia Moscow
Anisinova, Elena Moscow
Anna (v. Adanz / di Prisconte), Aldo & Lucia d' Mondragone (Italië)
Ahedo, Ignacio MEXICO City
Aalto, Ismo Masku (Finland)
Alachouzou (Erebus), Georgia Markopoulo 19003 Greece
Arends (Maartensdijk), G.J.F. Maartensdijk
Aretz (v.d. Höhe-Schwingetal), Hermann M. Gladbach, Germany
Ahl ( v. Karmelhof), Cia & Johan Löberöd
Andersen, Kystein Lyngdal (Noorwegen)
Alferink, G.H.A. Luttenberg
Alp (Aslanim), Ali Luton
Al-Saeed, Mohammed Lund (Sweden)
Aires Machado, Homero Luanda, Angola
Astafiev, Litvania
Arstikaitis, Vitautas Lithuania
Aleksejeve & V.+J. Pekarski, N. Letland
Adams., Charles Leeds
Adam (v. Schloss Laupheim), F. Laupheim (Germany)
Anttila, Marja Launoinen (Finland)
Aleksejeva (Mag Alingar), Natalja Latvia
Aben, Th. Laren
Amavisca Iglesias, David Laredo
Agaesse (Fief des Kallistos), David La Chapelle Saint Remy
Anna, Krasnyanskaya Krasnoyarsk
Allgaier, Jakob Kornwestheim, Germany
Arling (Shackleton's), Yvonn Kolding
Ampting, B. v. Kilder
Akhmetova, Inna Khabarovsk, Russia
Aretz, A.M.J. Kerkrade
Antoniou & Nikolaou, Flip & Chris Kastoria, Greece
Alho (Power Dee's), Mari Janakkala, Finland
Amara (dell Isolano), Santo Italy
Ayala, Franklyn Isabela, Puerto Rico
Abfalter (v. Frau Hütt), Alois Innsbruck
Alofs, R. IJmuiden
Arnoldi (v. Wingert), Karl Idar, Germany
Alexandru (Dobgrace), Cristina IASI
Antal, K. Hungary
Angyalfi , Andor Hungary
Atema (v. d' Overdraght), W.N. Hooghalen
Aanstoot, D. Holten
Aalst, Jean-paul v. Heusden gem. Heusden
Abendroth (v.d. Waldeslust), Bernh. Herne, Germany
Alsmeijer-v.d. Berg, R.S. Hengelo
Aalsmeijer (v. Benhariheim), B. Hengelo
Anttila, Karri Helsinki, Finland
Aarnio (Griffin Garden's), P. Helsinki (Finland)
Artes (Cherryfellow's), Niina Helsinki (Finland)
Asumaa (Candlestine), Hannu Helsinki (Finland)
Asumaa, Nina Helsinki (Finland)
Aarnio, Minna Helsinki
Aerle-Korthuis, J.A. v. Helmond
Armbrecht (v. Condor), A. Hechthausen (Duitsland)
Amsterdam (v. 't Scheepjeskerk, N. van Hazerswoude
Amsterdam (v.d. Oude Rijn), Mej. J. van Hazerswoude
Asselt (Flevo's), P.A. v. Harderwijk
Andrich (v.d. Linden), E. und D. Hannover (Germany)
Alami Merouni, M.N. Haarlem
Aart, John van der Haarlem
Alstede, W. v. Haaksbergen
Andringa, A. Grouw
Antipas (of Kraft Hill), S. Greece
Appich (v. Pfinzgau), Gottlieb Germany
Albrecht (Amtmannsgarten), R. Germany
Ammon & Bender, Germany
Aert, A.J.M. v. Galder
Amiot, Vanessa France
Agaesse & Barca, France
Aho, Anne Finland
Ahlstedt, Marie Louise Finland
Ahlgren (av Helsingfors), A. Finland
Andersin, Bjorn Finland
Alli, Airi Finland
Askola, Marika Finland
Auranen, Pekka Finland
Axelsson, Paul Finland
Aaltonen, Pentti Finland
Ahonen, Tanja Finland
Ahrenberg (Finland), Kaija Finland
Annala, Hannu Finland
Apilainen, Markus Finland
Alaniemi (Iceblue Taigatrails), Nina Finland
Aitola, Wenche Finland
Aitta-Aho, Keijo Finland
Aho, Jyrki Finland
Alphen (v. Botrange), M.A.P. v. Etten-Leur
Andronova, Natalja Estland
Arm, Tiina Estland
Aprelskaja, Irina Estland
Arukaevu (Dorpat's), Urve Estland
Awram, Marilyn Essex
Andersson, Johan Enköping
Anderson & Jean Frost, Dave Engeland
Andrews (Maharbs), Ann Engeland
Auen, Martin von Elxleben
Aalberts, C.M Eindhoven
Alst , H. v. Eindhoven
Assenmacher - Feyel, Hassi Düsseldorf
Augner (v. Lieselottenhof), W. Duitsland
Aue (v. Pilgenhof), A. Duitsland
Aue (v.d. Vogelaue), H. Duitsland
Anker (v. Haus Anker), B. Duitsland
Assmus (v. Favorit), R. Duitsland
Avignon (v. Feuerstein), G. Duitsland
Arzt ( v. Heimerdingen), F. Duitsland
Arnold (v. Edelstahl), H. Duitsland
Arndt (v. Sutthausen), F. Duitsland
Andresch (v.d. Käuersbach), W. Duitsland
Appel (v.d. Kreuzpforte), R. Duitsland
Atlantis, Duitsland
Angermund (v. Monheim), T. Duitsland
Ackermann (Alexander), K. Duitsland
Albers (v. Welfengarten), H. Duitsland
Adler, J. Duitsland
Ahlert (v. Neuende), H. Duitsland
Ackermann (v. Sonnenfels), W. Duitsland
Ackermann (v. Michaelsburg), W. Duitsland
Albrecht (v. Albrechtshof), M. Duitsland
Albrecht (v. Albrechtshagen), E. Duitsland
Albrecht (v. Zweiburgenstadt), G. Duitsland
Alefelder (v.d. Fliehburg), H. Duitsland
Adolph (v. Obertor), P. Duitsland
Albach (v.d. Langenheck), T. Duitsland
Ademeuer, F. Duitsland
Abele (v. Abelsburg), A. Duitsland
Ahrens (v. Hohenholz), R. Duitsland
Adams (v. Dermin), E. Duitsland
Altgeld (v. Westerburgerland), H. Duitsland
Angerhausen, Heiner Duisburg, Germany
Albring, H. Drouwenermond
Akkeren (v.d. Koningstad), Ch. L. van Den Haag
Augustin (v.d. Delme), Wilh. Delmenhorst
Aussems, Anoek Dalfsen
Allberg , Clara Copenhagen
Antherieu, Connaux
Asakawa, H. Chiba-Shi (Japan)
Abendroth (v. Weissenschloss), Alfred Chemnitz
Akenhead, Elizabeth Catawba VA
Ansems, G. Casteren
Antonise , Th. Casteren
Alcocer, E.E. Capelle a/d/ IJssel
Anslow (v. Blitzkrieger), Deanna Canada
Anderson Jr. (v. Riga), H.D. California, USA
Aarts (Budel), F. Budel
Arnoty (Diabora), Attila Budapest
Alatalo, Helene Borl?nge
Aerts, Danny Borgerhout - Belgie
Armgnac (de la Portelle), Marie-Antoinette Bordeaux (Frankrijk)
Alst, Fredrik Bodø
Abels (du Champion), J.B.G.M. Best
Alphen, J.W.G.F. v. Best
Arthur, Ch. Bern (Zwitserland)
Arndt (v. Treuenfels), Fritz Berlin
Adriaensens, Christel Beringen
Aksdal, Madeleine Bergen Norway
Adams, W. Bennekom
Akker-Gleuting, A.M.C. op den Beltrum
Avenard (Des Gardiens du Donon, Stéphanie bellencombre
Asmuth (v. Burg welschenbeck), Wilh. Belecke, Germany
Alfino, Gerri Bedford, NY
Allen (Zordia's), Van Bedford (Engeland)
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 
1  2  Next