• Main navigation
Donate
If you would like, you can donate to keep this website alive.

465 records match your request. Showing 1-250 (2 pages)
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 
1  2  Next  
Name Location
Aeschlimann, F. Zwitserland
Appel (v.d. Appelslust), Ludwig Zweibrücken
Andersson, Sonja Zweden
Andersson (Anios), Eiry Zweden
Andersson (Ziegermann's), Conny Zweden
Andersson, Tommy Zweden
Ahrenberg (Zweden), Karin Zweden
Adolfsson, Inge Zweden
Arcega, Linan ZARAGOZA
Adämmer (v. Waldbach), M. Wolbeck
Aa, W.M. v.d. Winkel
Autgaerden, L. v. Willebroek (Belgi
Allen (v. Drachenfels), Ilona Weidenthal
Aendekerk, J.P.M.M. Weert
Anding (v. Schloss Tenneberg), Jürgen Waltershausen
Ahokas, Raimo Virrat (Finland)
Armengou (de Demonheart), Nuria Viladecans (Barcelona) (Spain)
Andreoli (de 'Andreoli), Claudio Vigevano (Italy)
Antonsen, Torbjørn Vestfossen
Akker (Veldhoven), J. v.d. Veldhoven
Ahlgren (Tasangontassun), Pirkko Veikkola (Finland)
Anttonen, Jaana Vantaa (Finland)
Andersson, Cecilia Vaggeryd
Ade (v.d. Eisenburg), Adolf Untermberg
Auch, Gottlob Unter-Siemlingen bei Stuttgart
Ananyeva / Solovyova, E.A. & N. Ukraine
Armstrong, Joanna U.S.A.
Abel (Arawak), R. U.S.A.
Adamson (Damasyn), Peggy U.S.A.
Asper (West Point), Roger D. U.S.A.
Adams (Turnhout, België), F.M.R. Turnhout (België)
Andrade Tineo (de Antihnos), Juan TRINIDAD,BENI-BOLIVIA
Ansems, J. Tilburg
Aalen, A.J.M. v. Tilburg
Aarts (Tilburg), F.A.H. Tilburg
Akkeren (v.d. Koningstad), Ch. L. van The Hague
Alessandrini, Giuseppe terni
Aasmann, Laili Tallinn, Estonia
Anhäuser (v. Gaxhardter wald), Holger Städtlen-Gaxhardt / Germany
Alm (Stockholm), Elsa Stockholm (Zweden)
Allgerfeldt, Joakim Stockholm
Andersson, Patrik Stockholm
Aerts, H. St. Willebrord
Aalders, W. St. Oedenrode
Alibekova, Nina Spain
Adams, Elaine South Bend
Alessandro, Balsamo Sondrio
Aukes-Oorsprong, V.M.J.F. Soest
Amgwerdová (Valle di Rose), Janka & Laura Slovakia
Aas, Knut Skodje, Norway
Andersson, Madeleine skara
Aagaard, Anne Skanderberg, Danmark
Avellino (v. Apoldaland), Joe Siggiewi, MALTA
Auch (v.d. Goldstrasse), Gottlob Sielmingen
Abbel, J.J. Schoonrewoerd
Achmed, J. Schiedam
Austin , Travis savannah
Anonychuk (Hadden Hall), Triecial Saskatchewan CANADA
Alessi, Enrico SantAlessio con Vialone
Aldmannseder (v. Rennfeld), Alois Salzburg
Andr, Claude Saint-Pol (Frankrijk)
Anishenko, Marina Russia
Afanasieva (Modalita Orientali, Anna Russia
Alferyev, N. Rusland
Andreeva, T. Rusland
Aarse, John Rotterdam
Arkesteijn, H. Rotterdam
Assis-Ramos, A.M. Rotterdam
Anna, Krzysko Rokitnica (Pruszcz Ganski) PL
Auer (v.d. Schönau), H. Rintheim
Arts, W. Ravenstein
Akkanen, Marko Rauma (Finland)
Arvo (Deluca's), Tiina Rauma (Finland)
Augustinus-Timmer, M.J. Randwijk
Anderson (v. Herrnhut), A.C.M. Pretoria, South Africa.
Avenant (v. Herrnhut), H.R. Pretoria, South Africa
Arndt, Hubert Preptow
Apel, Otto Post Weimar-Land
Aaltonen (Kriegerhof), Kristiina Porvoo (Finland)
Anderson (Korbella), Lindsey Portland
Adamiak (z Łagiewnickiej, Mieczysław Poland
Ahrendts (v. Walpurgisholz), H. Plaue i. Th.
Arnold, F. Planegg
Assal Schiff (dei Due Laghi), Nadia Peschiera del Garda
Amoroso, Salvatore Palermo
Angeria, Katri Oulu (Finland)
Altvater (v. Hellerwald), Klaus-Peter ODenbach
Aures (v. Aurespark), Fritz Nürnberg
Antoni, Sandra Nornberg
Andersen, Ingan Noorwegen
Aasheim (Doberhill), Erling Noorwegen
Andersen, Elisabeth Noorwegen
Arnone, Valentina niella tanaro
Appisch (v. Niefernburg), Gottl. Niefern, Germany
Annaloro (Orgoglio Nero), A. Nepi
Adriaens (Nederweert), H.H.P. Nederweert
Anttila, Jussi Nakkila (Finland)
Arens (v.d. Tuckesburg), W. Münster
Amon, Frau Betty München
Alexandrova (Forte Naleks), Natalya Moscow, Lubertsy
Abashkina, Natalia Moscow
Anisinova, Elena Moscow
Afonina , Larisa Moscow
Ananyeva (Vivat de Vinko), E.A. Moscou, Russia
Anna (v. Adanz / di Prisconte), Aldo & Lucia d' Mondragone (Italië)
Ahedo, Ignacio MEXICO City
Aalto, Ismo Masku (Finland)
Alachouzou (Erebus), Georgia Markopoulo 19003 Greece
Arends (Maartensdijk), G.J.F. Maartensdijk
Aretz (v.d. Höhe-Schwingetal), Hermann M. Gladbach, Germany
Allwicher (v. Westend), Wilh. M. Gladbach
Ahl ( v. Karmelhof), Cia & Johan Löberöd
Andersen, Kystein Lyngdal (Noorwegen)
Alferink, G.H.A. Luttenberg
Alp (Aslanim), Ali Luton
Al-Saeed, Mohammed Lund (Sweden)
Aires Machado, Homero Luanda, Angola
Astafiev, Litvania
Arstikaitis, Vitautas Lithuania
Aleksejeve & V.+J. Pekarski, N. Letland
Adams., Charles Leeds
Adam (v. Schloss Laupheim), F. Laupheim (Germany)
Anttila, Marja Launoinen (Finland)
Aleksejeva (Mag Alingar), Natalja Latvia
Aben, Th. Laren
Amavisca Iglesias, David Laredo
Agaesse (Fief des Kallistos), David La Chapelle Saint Remy
Anna, Krasnyanskaya Krasnoyarsk
Allgaier, Jakob Kornwestheim, Germany
Arling (Shackleton's), Yvonn Kolding
Ampting, B. v. Kilder
Akhmetova, Inna Khabarovsk, Russia
Aretz, A.M.J. Kerkrade
Antoniou & Nikolaou, Flip & Chris Kastoria, Greece
Alho (Power Dee's), Mari Janakkala, Finland
Amara (dell Isolano), Santo Italy
Ayala, Franklyn Isabela, Puerto Rico
Abfalter (v. Frau Hütt), Alois Innsbruck
Alofs, R. IJmuiden
Arnoldi (v. Wingert), Karl Idar, Germany
Alexandru (Dobgrace), Cristina IASI
Antal, K. Hungary
Angyalfi , Andor Hungary
Atema (v. d' Overdraght), W.N. Hooghalen
Aanstoot, D. Holten
Aalst, Jean-paul v. Heusden gem. Heusden
Abendroth (v.d. Waldeslust), Bernh. Herne, Germany
Aalsmeijer (v. Benhariheim), B. Hengelo
Alsmeijer-v.d. Berg, R.S. Hengelo
Anttila, Karri Helsinki, Finland
Artes (Cherryfellow's), Niina Helsinki (Finland)
Aarnio (Griffin Garden's), P. Helsinki (Finland)
Asumaa, Nina Helsinki (Finland)
Asumaa (Candlestine), Hannu Helsinki (Finland)
Aarnio, Minna Helsinki
Aerle-Korthuis, J.A. v. Helmond
Armbrecht (v. Condor), A. Hechthausen (Duitsland)
Amsterdam (v. 't Scheepjeskerk, N. van Hazerswoude
Amsterdam (v.d. Oude Rijn), Mej. J. van Hazerswoude
Asselt (Flevo's), P.A. v. Harderwijk
Andrich (v.d. Linden), E. und D. Hannover (Germany)
Albrecht (v. Mägdesprung), Otto Halle a.d.S
Alami Merouni, M.N. Haarlem
Aart, John van der Haarlem
Alstede, W. v. Haaksbergen
Adam (v.d. Albrechtsburg), Paul Guben
Andringa, A. Grouw
Arnim (v. Zervelin), Graf Gross Sperrenwalde
Antipas (of Kraft Hill), S. Greece
Appich (v. Pfinzgau), Gottlieb Germany
Ammon & Bender, Germany
Albrecht (Amtmannsgarten), R. Germany
Aert, A.J.M. v. Galder
Auer (v. Holzspitz), J. & P. Frontenhausen
Adenau (v. Friemersheim), H. Friemersheim
Amiot, Vanessa France
Agaesse & Barca, France
Apilainen, Markus Finland
Auranen, Pekka Finland
Axelsson, Paul Finland
Annala, Hannu Finland
Aho (Ruosteposken), Anne Finland
Andersin, Bjorn Finland
Askola, Marika Finland
Alli, Airi Finland
Aaltonen, Pentti Finland
Aho, Jyrki Finland
Ahlstedt, Marie Louise Finland
Ahrenberg (Finland), Kaija Finland
Alaniemi (Iceblue Taigatrails), Nina Finland
Aitola, Wenche Finland
Aitta-Aho, Keijo Finland
Ahlgren (av Helsingfors), A. Finland
Ahonen (Mavro Lagos), Tanja Finland
Altschäffel, A. Feldkirchen
Alphen (v. Botrange), M.A.P. v. Etten-Leur
Andronova, Natalja Estland
Aprelskaja, Irina Estland
Arm, Tiina Estland
Arukaevu (Dorpat's), Urve Estland
Awram, Marilyn Essex
Andersson, Johan Enköping
Anderson & Jean Frost, Dave Engeland
Andrews (Maharbs), Ann Engeland
Auen, Martin von Elxleben
Alst , H. v. Eindhoven
Aalberts, C.M Eindhoven
Assenmacher - Feyel, Hassi Düsseldorf
Augner (v. Lieselottenhof), W. Duitsland
Assmus (v. Favorit), R. Duitsland
Ackermann (v. Michaelsburg), W. Duitsland
Ahrens (v. Hohenholz), R. Duitsland
Ademeuer, F. Duitsland
Abele (v. Abelsburg), A. Duitsland
Atlantis, Duitsland
Arndt (v. Sutthausen), F. Duitsland
Altgeld (v. Westerburgerland), H. Duitsland
Adams (v. Dermin), E. Duitsland
Aue (v. Pilgenhof), A. Duitsland
Aue (v.d. Vogelaue), H. Duitsland
Albers (v. Welfengarten), H. Duitsland
Albach (v.d. Langenheck), T. Duitsland
Andresch (v.d. Käuersbach), W. Duitsland
Albrecht (v. Albrechtshagen), E. Duitsland
Albrecht (v. Albrechtshof), M. Duitsland
Ackermann (v. Sonnenfels), W. Duitsland
Alefelder (v.d. Fliehburg), H. Duitsland
Arnold (v. Edelstahl), H. Duitsland
Avignon (v. Feuerstein), G. Duitsland
Arzt ( v. Heimerdingen), F. Duitsland
Angermund (v. Monheim), T. Duitsland
Ackermann (Alexander), K. Duitsland
Appel (v.d. Kreuzpforte), R. Duitsland
Albrecht (v. Zweiburgenstadt), G. Duitsland
Adolph (v. Obertor), P. Duitsland
Anker (v. Haus Anker), B. Duitsland
Adler, J. Duitsland
Ahlert (v. Neuende), H. Duitsland
Angerhausen, Heiner Duisburg, Germany
Albring, H. Drouwenermond
Augustin (v.d. Delme), Wilh. Delmenhorst
Aussems, Anoek Dalfsen
Adam, Ernst Cronberg i. Taunus
Allberg , Clara Copenhagen
Antherieu, Connaux
Asakawa, H. Chiba-Shi (Japan)
Abendroth (v. Weissenschloss), Alfred Chemnitz
Akenhead, Elizabeth Catawba VA
Ansems, G. Casteren
Antonise , Th. Casteren
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 
1  2  Next